VISA INFO
Artistnamn: Eva Angelina
Alias: Angelina Del Mar, Eva Angelica, Eva Evangelina, Eve Angelica, Eve Angelina
Yrke: Porn Star
Ursprungsland: United States
Etnicitet: Latin
Ögonfärg: Hazel
Hårfärg: Brown
Längd: 160 cm
Vikt: 52 kg
Bröst: 86
Kupstorlek: D
Naturliga eller Fejkbröst: Fejkade
Skostorlek: 6.5
Tatueringar: Have tatto
Piercingar: Have piercings
Midja: 66
Höft: 86
Extra: She is of Chinese, Irish, English, and Cuban descent.

2011 AVN Award Winner: Best Tease Performance (for Car Wash Girls).

2010 XRCO Award Winner: Best Cumback.

2010 XBIZ Award Winner: Pornstar Website of the Year.

2010 AVN Award Winner: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Deviance).

2008 AVN Award Winner: Best Actress (Video) and Best Solo Sex Scene (Video) (both for Upload).

2008 XBIZ Award Winner: Female Performer of the Year.

2008 XRCO Award Winner: Single Performance (for Upload).

2008 Adult DVD Empire Girl of the Year

2007 Nightmoves Award Winner: Best Actress – Fan's Choice Award.

Eva was married to pornographic actor Danny Mountain from 2007 to 2009. They have a daughter, Silvi Mountain (born on December 8, 2008).

Eva Angelina : 233 Tubevideor

Hetero Hetero
Bögiga Bögiga
Transvestit Transvestit
Mina Favoriter Mina Favoriter